Bookmark and Share Scholarships
Alison White/Faculty of Arts Honors Scholasrhip
Blue Hippo Consulting Leadership and Perseverance Award
Clare & Dolly Drake Panda Hockey Award
Clare & Dolly Drake Panda Hockey Scholarship
Otto Mobiles Edmonton (1984) Ltd Football Award
Panda Basketball Alumni Foundation Elite Performance Award
Tom Pon Memorial Award
Simon Speller Memorial Award in Wrestling
Sports Wall of Fame T4K Awards
The Brick/Golden Bears Hockey Alumni Novice Tournament Fund Award
Carol Wilson Field Hockey Award
Organization of Botany Students Award
Academic ICT Achievement Prize in Management Information Systems
Thomas Bell Buchan Scholarship in Business
William Buchanan Memorial Scholarship in Accounting
Canadian Association of Petroleum Producers Scholarships in Business
Robert Card Memorial Scholarship in Accounting
Certified Management Accountants of Alberta Scholarship in Accounting
Edmonton Chapter Executive Women International Scholarship in Business
Graham Family Scholarship in Business
International Personnel Management Association - Canada, Alberta & North Chapter Prize
Joseph and Melitta Kandler Scholarships for International Student Exchange with Austria
A Ken Lemke Memorial Scholarship
Angela Nicoli-Griffiths Memorial Scholarship
Robert Stollery Award in Social Entrepreneurship
Harriet Snowball Winspear Scholarships in Business
Herbert E Morris Scholarship in Chemistry
Gilead Sciences Undergraduate Scholarship in Organic Chemistry
Esther Fraser Memorial Scholarship
Mac George Strelioff Prize in Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Pacific Coast Society for Prosthodontics and The Journal of Prosthetic Dentistry Award for Excellence in Prosthodontics
International College of Dentists (Canadian Section) Scholarship
Dental Hygiene Medal and Prize
College of Registered Dental Hygienists of Alberta Scholarship in Honour of Margaret Berry-MacLean
College of Registered Dental Hygienists of Alberta 40th Anniversary Award
Betty Allard Dean of Arts Award of Distinction
Theatre and Community Change Scholarship
I.A.T.S.E. Local #210 Memorial Scholarship
Maurice A Carrigy Scholarship
Vega Graduate Scholarship
William R Scott Memorial Prize in Economic Geology
Neil Hibbard Memorial Scholarship
BP Canada Energy Company Undergraduate Scholarship in Geology
Economics Society of Northern Alberta Scholarship
Archibald Forster McGoun Memorial Book Prize in Economics
Dr Murray MacDonald Memorial Award
Susan Carol (Weston) Reid Medal
Pearl Turner Memorial Award
Alberta Chamber of Resources Award in Mining Engineering
Alberta Chapter of the American Concrete Institute Prize in Civil Engineering